By Name
Illinois Lodges by Name

Lodge Name

Lodge # District District Trustee County City
Adams County

182

13 Jerry Lieb Adams Quincy
Alsip Police 31 8 Phil Tenerelli Cook Alsip
Anthony Raymond Memorial Lodge 30 5 Eric Locke Cook Hillside
Antioch Police 210 10 Darryl Lewallen Lake Antioch
Arlington Heights 80 6 Russell Sullivan Cook Arlington Heights
Aurora 11 11 Brian Nagra Kane Aurora
Barrington Hills Police 114 6 Russell Sullivan Cook Barrington Hills
Barrington-Inverness Police Department 177 6 Russell Sullivan Cook Barrington  
Barry Shalin Memorial, Morton Grove 135 6 Russell Sullivan Cook Morton Grove
Bartlett 252 7 Tim Jorgensen Cook Bartlett
Batavia 224 11 Brian Nagra Kane Batavia
Beardstown Police 296 13 Jerry Lieb Cass Beardstown
Bedford Park 121 8 Phil Tenerelli Cook Bedford Park
Belleville Police 226 14 Brian Gimpel St. Clair Belleville
Berkeley 49 5 Eric Locke Cook Berkeley
Berwyn Police Department 25 5 Eric Locke Cook Berwyn
Blackhawk Lodge  898  12  Dan Crippen  Carrol  Thomson 
Bloomingdale 175 7 Tim Jorgensen DuPage Bloomingdale
Blue Island Police Department 180 8 Phil Tenerelli Cook Blue Island
BNSF Railway Police 295 5 Eric Locke Cook Cicero
Bourbonnais 64 11 Brian Nagra Kankakee Bourbonnais
Bradley Police 196 11 Brian Nagra Kankakee Bradley
Bridgeview 56 8 Phil Tenerelli Cook Bridgeview
Brookfield 38 5 Eric Locke Cook Brookfield
Burnham 22 9 Jeff McBrayer Cook Homer Glen
Butch O'Hare Memorial 11F 18 Terry Trueblood Cook Des Plaines
Cahokia-Dupo 216 14 Brian Gimpel Monroe Columbia
Calumet City 1 9 Jeff McBrayer Cook Calumet City
Carbondale 192 17 John Dunning Jackson Carbondale
Carol Stream 45 7 Tim Jorgensen DuPage Carol Stream
Cary Police 231 10 Darryl Lewallen McHenry Cary
Caseyville Police Department 139 14 Brian Gimpel St. Clair Caseyville
Centralia Police Department 229 14 Brian Gimpel Marion Centralia
Champaign City 253 16 David Parsons Champaign Champaign
Charleston 88 16 David Parsons Coles Charleston
Chicago 7 1 Thomas Lonergan Cook Chicago
Chicago Aviation Police 261 4 Michael Lucente Cook Chicago
Chicago Revenue Investigators 279 4 Michael Lucente Cook Chicago
Chicago Ridge Police 12 8 Phil Tenerelli Cook Chicago Ridge
Chicago State University Police 277 4 Michael Lucente Cook Chicago
Chillicothe 247 13 Jerry Lieb Peoria Chillicothe
Chi-Town Railers 12F 18 Terry Trueblood Cook Evergreen Park
Christian County 237 13 Jerry Lieb Christian Taylorville
Cicero Police Department 2 5 Eric Locke Cook Cicero
Coles County Sheriff's 207 16 David Parsons Coles Charleston
Collinsville 103 14 Brian Gimpel Madison Collinsville
Colona Police  297 12 Dan Crippen Henry Colona
Conservation Police 146 18 Terry Trueblood Menard Petersburg
Cook County Forest Preserve 166 4 Michael Lucente Cook Glenview
Cook County Hospital Police 238 4 Michael Lucente Cook Country Club Hills
Cook County Peace Officers 9 4 Michael Lucente Cook Chicago
Cook County Sheriff's Deputies 290 4 Michael Lucente Cook Burbank
Cook County Sheriff's Police 4 4 Michael Lucente Cook River Forest
Craig A. Dowart Memorial 124 13 Jerry Lieb Morgan Jacksonville
David M. Parker Jr. Memorial 91 10 Darryl Lewallen Lake Zion
Dekalb Police Department 115 11 Brian Nagra De Kalb DeKalb
Department of Veterans' Affairs 03F 18 Terry Trueblood Cook Chicago
Deputy Sheriff CCSO 357 4 Michael Lucente Cook Chicago
Downers Grove 73 7 Tim Jorgensen DuPage Downers Grove
DuPage County Sheriff 109 7 Tim Jorgensen DuPage Winfield
Eastern Illinois University 777 16 Dave Parsons Coles  Charleston 
East Moline Lodge 96 12 Dan Crippen Rock Island East Moline
East St. Louis Police 126 14 Brian Gimpel St. Clair East St. Louis
Edwardsville 244 14 Brian Gimpel Madison Troy
Effingham County 300 15 Michael Vladetich Effingham Effingham
Effingham Police 209 15 Michael Vladetich Effingham Effingham
Elk Grove 35 6 Russell Sullivan Cook Elk Grove
Elmhurst 81 7 Tim Jorgensen DuPage Elmhurst
Elmwood Park Police Department 48 5 Eric Locke Cook Elmwood Park
Eric Berg-Olsen Memorial, Lincolnwood 23 6 Russell Sullivan Cook Lincolnwood
Eugene Stack West Chicago 85 7 Tim Jorgensen DuPage West Chicago
Evanston 69 6 Russell Sullivan Cook Gurnee
Evergreen Park Larry Rizzo Memorial 27 8 Phil Tenerelli Cook Evergreen Park
Fairmont City 106 14 Brian Gimpel St. Clair Fairmont City
Fairview Heights Police 217 14 Brian Gimpel St. Clair Fairview Heights
Federal Lawmen 165 18 Terry Trueblood Cook Hickory Hills
Flossmoor 82 9 Jeff McBrayer Cook Flossmoor
Fox Lake 90 10 Darryl Lewallen Lake Fox Lake
Franklin Park Patrolmen's Association 47 5 Eric Locke Cook Franklin Park
Geneseo 298 12 Dan Crippen Henry Geneseo
Glen Ellyn 202 7 Tim Jorgensen DuPage Glen Ellyn
Glencoe 136 6 Russell Sullivan Cook Glencoe
Glendale Heights 52 7 Tim Jorgensen DuPage Glendale Heights
Glenview 174 6 Russell Sullivan Cook Glenview
Governnor's State University of Illinois 104 11 Brian Nagra Cook Richton Park
Grayslake-Hainesville  299 10 Darryl Lewallen Lake Grayslake
Gurnee Police 266 10 Darryl Lewallen Lake Gurnee
Hampshire Police 293 11 Brian Nagra Kane Hampshire
Hanover Park 36 6 Russell Sullivan Cook Hanover Park
Harrisburg Police Officers 152 17 John Dunning Saline Harrisburg
Harvard 134 10 Darryl Lewallen McHenry Harvard
Harwood Heights 172 5 Eric Locke Cook Harwood Heights
Henry County 206 12 Dan Crippen Henry Cambridge
Highland Police 194 14 Brian Gimpel Madison Highland
Hodgkins 151 8 Phil Tenerelli Cook Hodgkins
Illini 17 16 David Parsons Champaign Champaign
Illinois Arson Investigators 120 18 Terry Trueblood Logan Mt. Pulaski
Illinois Attorney General Investigators 235 18 Terry Trueblood Jefferson Mt Vernon
Illinois Department of Corrections 263 3 Greg Johnson, Jr. Will Joliet
Illinois Peace Officers 10 8 Phil Tenerelli Cook Chicago
Illinois Postal Police 01F 18 Terry Trueblood Cook Chicago
Illinois Secretary of State 95 18 Terry Trueblood Cass Ashland
Illinois Troopers 41 2 Steven Bundy Sangamon Springfield
Indian Head park 155 8 Phil Tenerelli Cook Indian Head Park
Itasca 53 6 Russell Sullivan DuPage Itasca
Jackson County Deputy Sheriff 117 17 John Dunning Jackson Murphysboro
Jacksonville  125 13 Jerry Lieb Morgan Jacksonville
Jefferson County 241 15 Michael Vladetich Jefferson Mt Vernon
Joliet 58 11 Brian Nagra Will Joliet
Justice Police Department 65 8 Phil Tenerelli Cook Justice
JW Cook Memorial 101 16 David Parsons Dewitt Clinton 
Kane County Sheriff's 14 11 Brian Nagra Kane Sugar Grove 
Kankakee City Lodge 102 11 Brian Nagra Kankakee Kankakee
Kankakee County Peace Officers 150 11 Brian Nagra Kankakee Kankakee
Ken Dawson Memorial 214 6 Russell Sullivan Cook Wheeling
Kendall County Sheriff 195 11 Brian Nagra Kendall Yorkville
Kewanee Police 233 12 Dan Crippen Henry Kewanee
LaGrange Park/LaGrange Lodge 243 5 Eric Locke Cook LaGrange
Lake County Sheriff's Police 66 10 Darryl Lewallen Lake Waukegan
Lake Zurich 190 10 Darryl Lewallen Lake Lake Zurich
Lansing 218 9 Jeff McBrayer Cook Lansing
Lee County Sheriff 220 12 Dan Crippen Lee Dixon
Libertyville 33 10 Darryl Lewallen Lake Libertyville
Lincoln City Police 208 16 David Parsons Logan Lincoln
Lincolnshire Police Department 181 10 Darryl Lewallen Lake Lincolnshire
Livingston County Lodge 186 11 Brian Nagra Livingston Pontiac
Logan County Deputy Sheriff 78 16 David Parsons Logan Lincoln 
Lombard Lodge 270 7 Tim Jorgensen DuPage Lombard
Lynn Keyes Memorial 128 7 Tim Jorgensen DuPage Willowbrook
Lynwood 287 9 Jeff McBrayer Cook Lynwood
Lyons 44 8 Phil Tenerelli Cook Lyons
Macomb 189 13 Jerry Lieb McDonough Macomb
Macon County Deputies 144 16 David Parsons Macon Decatur
Marengo 129 10 Darryl Lewallen McHenry Marengo
Marion County Sheriff Department 227 15 Michael Vladetich Marion Salem
Matteson-Olympia Fields 163 9 Jeff McBrayer Cook Olympia Fields
McDonough County 280 13 Jerry Lieb McDonough Macomb
McHenry County Sheriff's Patrolmen 118 10 Darryl Lewallen McHenry McHenry
McLean County Deputies 176 13 Jerry Lieb McLean Bloomington
Mercer County 132 12 Dan Crippen Mercer Aledo
Metra Police 212 4 Michael Lucente Cook Riverdale
Metro-East 262 14 Brian Gimpel St. Clair Belleville
Metropolitan Sanitary District 123 4 Michael Lucente Cook Bridgeview
Michael T. Caulfield Memorial 24 5 Eric Locke Cook Forest Park
Mickinzie-Vertuno Memorial 19 5 Eric Locke Cook Melrose Park
Milan 219 12 Dan Crippen Rock Island Milan
Moline Police Department 77 12 Dan Crippen Rock Island Moline
Monmouth Police Department 265 12 Dan Crippen Warren Monmouth
Monroe County 145 14 Brian Gimpel Monroe Waterloo
Murphysboro Police 156 17 John Dunning Jackson Murphysboro
Nagle-Perri Memorial 18 5 Eric Locke Cook Northlake
Naperville 42 7 Tim Jorgensen DuPage Naperville
Niles Police 138 6 Russell Sullivan Cook Niles
Norman T. Richards Memorial 122 15 Michael Vladetich Crawford Robinson
Norridge 93 5 Eric Locke Cook Norridge
North Chicago Police 131 10 Darryl Lewallen Lake North Chicago
North Riverside Police 110 5 Eric Locke Cook North Riverside
Northbrook 173 6 Russell Sullivan Cook Northbrook
Oak Park 8 5 Eric Locke Cook Oak Park
Oakbrook Terrace 264 7 Tim Jorgensen DuPage Oakbrook Terrace
O'Fallon 198 14 Brian Gimpel St. Clair O'Fallon
Palos Heights 154 8 Phil Tenerelli Cook Palos Heights
Park Ridge Police 16 6 Russell Sullivan Cook Park Ridge
Peoria County Police 157 13 Jerry Lieb Peoria Peoria
Piatt County 87 16 David Parsons Dewitt Farmer City
Prairie State 285 18 Terry Trueblood Mason Manito
Ray Wilson 02F 18 Terry Trueblood Cook Chicago
Revenue Agents 107 18 Terry Trueblood Cook Glenwood
Richard Lis Southwest Suburban 3 8 Phil Tenerelli Cook Merrionette Park
Richard Speno Memorial 43 5 Eric Locke Cook Broadview
River Forest Lodge 46 5 Eric Locke Cook River Forest
River Grove Police 59 5 Eric Locke Cook River Grove
Riverside 39 5 Eric Locke Cook Riverside
Rochelle 127 12 Dan Crippen Ogle Rochelle
Rock Falls 215 12 Dan Crippen Cook Rock Falls
Rock Island City 57 12 Dan Crippen Rock Island Rock Island
Rock Island County Sheriff's 61 12 Dan Crippen Rock Island Rock Island
Romeoville 15 11 Brian Nagra Will Romeoville
Round Lake Beach Police 97 10 Darryl Lewallen Lake Round Lake Beach
Salem 333 15 Michael Vladetich Effingham Effingham
Sangamon County 55 16 David Parsons Sangamon Springfield
Sauk Village Lodge 234 9 Jeff McBrayer Cook Sauk Village
Schiller Park 170 5 Eric Locke Cook Schiller park
Shiloh Police 291 14 Brian Gimpel St. Clair Shiloh
Silvis  301  12  Dan Crippen  Rock Island  Silvis 
Skokie Lodge 68 6 Russell Sullivan Cook Skokie
South Barrington Police 255 6 Russell Sullivan Cook South Barrington 
South Suburban 294 9 Jeff McBrayer Will University Park
Southern Illinois University 193 17 John Dunning Jackson Carbondale
Springfield Command Officers 40 16 David Parsons Sangamon Springfield
St. Clair County 148 14 Brian Gimpel St. Clair Bellevue
Stone Park 26 5 Eric Locke Cook Stone Park
Streamwood 62 6 Russell Sullivan Cook Streamwood
Streator Police Department 153 11 Brian Nagra La Salle Streator
Summit 29 8 Phil Tenerelli Cook Summit
Sycamore 133 11 Brian Nagra De Kalb Sycamore
Tazewell Police Officers 98 13 Jerry Lieb Tazewell Pekin
The Enforcers 278 4 Michael Lucente Cook Chicago
The Untouchables 09F 18 Terry Trueblood McHenry Spring Grove
U.S. Customs & Boarder Protection 10F 18 Terry Trueblood Cook Chicago
Union County 201 17 John Dunning Union Jonesboro
Union Pacific Rail Road Police 140 4 Michael Lucente Cook Dolton
University of Chicago Police 225 4 Michael Lucente Cook Chicago
Urbana Lodge 70 16 David Parsons Champaign Urbana
Vandalia 111 15 Michael Vladetich Fayette Vandalia
Vermillion Lodge 51 16 David Parsons Vermilion Catlin
Vernon Hills 34 10 Darryl Lewallen Lake Vernon Hills
Village of Buffalo Grove 74 10 Darryl Lewallen Cook Buffalo Grove
Wally Rolniak Southeastern 6 9 Jeff McBrayer Cook Riverdale
Washington County 274 17 John Dunning Washington Nashville
Wauconda Lodge 276 10 Darryl Lewallen Lake Waucunda
Waukegan 5 10 Darryl Lewallen Lake Winthrop Harbor
Westchester Police 21 5 Eric Locke Cook Westchester
Western Illinois University 169 13 Jerry Lieb McDonough Macomb
Westmont 63 7 Tim Jorgensen DuPage Westmont
White County/Carmi 249 17 John Dunning White Carmi
Will County Sheriff 94 11 Brian Nagra Will Joliet
Williamson County 197 17 John Dunning Williamson Marion
Winnebago County 50 12 Dan Crippen Winnebago Rockford
Winnetka 76 6 Russell Sullivan Cook Winnetka
Woodford County Sheriff 228 13 Jerry Lieb Woodford Eureka
Worth 143 8 Phil Tenerelli Cook Worth